Competition winners list

Congratulations to the following winners of our member competitions:

National Seniors Australia Win a Cruise promotion drawn 4/12/17
R Butcher.

Wonder Wheel Facebook competition drawn 8/12/17
J Campbell, J Delaney, M Ghaly Szabo, P O'Neill.

Roy – A Tribute to Roy Orbison drawn 8/12/17
J Carden, I McKenzie.

Hampstead on DVD: 5 DVDs drawn 1/12/17
S Cross, S Freeman, B Phillips, A Tummon, L Watts.

Wonder Wheel: 20 double passes drawn 1/12/17
O Morrison, A Joyner, C Teitzel, D Grime, M Rampant, M Orban, B McDonald, B Rogers, J Rizzi, S Collins, K Poyner, H Cray, H Roberts, N Caulfield, L Hammond.

Special Seniors Preview screening double passes to Wonder Wheel at Dendy Newtown: 5 double passes drawn 1/12/17
R Connor, K Finch, G Harrison, P Hawkins, R Reily.

The Secret Scripture: 20 double passes drawn 30/11/17
A Baartz, A Chan, P Hawkins, W Hyams, D Korving, C Lewis, V McHugh, W Morvan, K Mylrea, P Oldfield, G Pergaris, R Reily, P Searle, N Sevastianov, R Simmons, S Skinner, O Sweeney, K Tinson, G Weeks, M Wilson.

Only the Brave: 10 double passes drawn 27/11/17
A Chan, W Davis, S Mcdonald, K Mylrea, R Ongheen, J Roberts, I Rutch, N Sevastianov, L Shashkoff, N Wilson.

The Man Who Invented Christmas: 20 double passes drawn 27/11/17
D Altschwager, A Andriejunas, N Brunton, J Catalano, S Cross, K Grime, D Hancox, K Harding, A Hazelwood, K Jenkin, M Lehmann, D Macklyn, C Murphy, M Pannunzio, I Pellow, G Siebrecht, A Szajna, L Warn, T Wedding, M Wilson.

Valkyrien on DVD: 10 DVDs drawn 21/11/17
G Copper, C Economous, A Joyner, G Kakavos, E Lindsey, C Martin, A McCafferty, R Merrill, A Ward, K White.

Daddy's Home 2: 20 double passes drawn 20/11/17
P Baumann, S Bonaventura, J Catalano, R Connor, D Fritz, J McGuire, D Palmer, C Pezzimenti, K Pheeney, R Ryan, J Saunders, P Schmack, J Schmitz, N Sevastianov, C Teitzel, G Thomas, A Todd, F Van Der Want, L Wherry, T Woodhams.

Pot Pourri Concert: 5 double passes drawn 17/11/17
A Petersen , J Bourne , R Storey , A Marsh , D Moffatt.

Cine Latino Film Festival: 14 double passes drawn 17/11/17
R Gough , R Dikmans , K Norris, P Sadler, C Pistikoudis, M Bowdler, D Wark, P Baumann, N Grosse, M Pannunzio, B Barr, V Crawford , H Jolly , M Mellows.

50 something famly book pack drawn 9/11/17
E Stumpf.

Murder on the Orient Express: 20 double passes drawn 3/11/17
E Reith , Y Patron , I Richards , R Ongheen , H Thomas , A Tummon , D Todd , L Jared , A Laverty , J Van Bilsen , M Shum , S Williams , W Tapp , G Calvert , S Felmingham , K Sperling , G Eichmann , T Pieniek , M Turner , M Conway.

My Little Pony: 5 family in-season passes drawn 27/10/17
D Ward , P Parry , G Makedona , D Arentz , A Petersen.

Cookbook prize packs: 3 copies drawn 1/11/17
C Harman , M Buth , G Geldart.

Three Summers: 10 double passes drawn 1/11/17
C Chambers , C Woodward , G Willis , C Marano , D Dibble , Ro Panting , A Scott-Sondergeld , L Schmiede , A Clarke , C Hogben.

50 something 5 book pack drawn 26/10/17
A Lamanda.

SMSF's 'Your self managed super fund in focus' event: 30 passes drawn 26/10/17
K Poyner , D Jamieson , B Wheatley , A Rahman , M Eves , E Sloane , F Chia , L Brown , C Niall , G Beacom , S Raynes , A Holobrodskyj.

Cunard British Film Festival: 14 double passes drawn 23/10/17
L Jared , M Degger , A Chan , G Torepe , J Geasley , P Oldfield , U Osborne , J Olah , E Lindsey , P Richards , R Lambert , R Butler , L Nathaniel , A Francis.

Loving Vincent at Cinema Nova: 5 double passes drawn 24/10/17
I Uttley , L Charvet , S Matthew , R Taylor , D Waroux.

The Son of Bigfoot: 5 prize packs drawn 20/10/17
B Grimshaw , C Chambers , N Drylie , V Oughton , W Morvan.

The Promise and 20th Century Women: 15 eOne DVD packs drawn 14/10/17
P Corkran , G Eattell , S Ridsdale , K Bourne , C Collingridge , P Smark , J Lillie , C Pistikoudis , S Ryan-Raison , N Rysko , J Ensor , A McCafferty , L Ferris , Jan Schafferius , G Googe.

Home Again: 15 double passes drawn 17/11/17
H Georgeson , L Abberfield , R Quan , K Bourne , P Perry , K Small , A Jones , W Chang , K Werninghaus , V Burt , J Morel , D Hancox , J Feher , J Olah , M Pannunzio.

Taikoz 20: Land-Sea-Sky-Home: 10 double passes drawn 13/10/17
A Andriejunas, P Buckle, P Cunningham, A Formosa, K Grime, C Groves, J Howard, G Ives, C Niall, K Poyner

The Snowman: 20 double passes drawn 12/10/17
D Gabriel, A Little, J Hendry, S Reeves, R Quan, I Barry, S Robinson, M Cole, G Du Rand, C Riley, M Bakker, I Dela Cruz, I Rutch, P Troise, E Bell, S Pothast, L Wang, J Coleman, G Geldart, M Harper

The Good Karma Hospital and Line of Duty: 15 DVD packs drawn 14/10/17
J Bottle , J Westendorp , G Bennett , P Sinnamon , G Newsome , B White , C Skewes , K Shaw , A Brooks , C Felmingham.

The Mountain Between Us: 20 double passes drawn 5/10/17
P Appleby , L Broch , J Nebe , J Martinuzzi , B Jordan , K West , M Odron , H Lammle , A Ross , A Pradella , B Basile , N James , S McLennan , T Meakin , L Nathaniel , J Park , S Brinkley , P Ashworth , N Neubauer , G Googe.

Beatlemania on Tour: 5 double passes drawn 4/10/17
S Robinson , L Lubans-Bates , M Folan , Y Predebon , G Hamblin.

Madiba: 14 DVDs drawn 1/10/17
J Coats , L Miller , L Candish , W Wells , S Dell'Oste , R Maiden , E McInnes , M Winter , N Shooter , A Ross , S Keniry , S Lawes , S Ryan-Raison , J Coimbra.

Final Portrait: 20 double passes drawn 29/9/17
R Flarey , S Charlton , G Catchlove , L McGugan , J Moynihan , B Jordan , J Sofronoff , G Kaggelis , A Mead , M Alexander , G Roy , T Bourquin , R Guppy , S Mcmillan , J Drenth , M Blanch , J Arlett , W Morvan , R Mathers , B Barr.

Albert Hammond: 5 CDs drawn 28/9/17
E Reith , G Hamblin , S Kloot , M Wright , P Oldfield.

Brave New World exhibition: 5 double passes drawn 22/9/17
B Basile , J Schmitz , D Palmer , R Shuffell , A Taylor.

Battle of the Sexes: 20 double passes drawn 22/9/17
G Cliff , M MacKenzie , C Bongaarts , E Charter , D Fraser , E Farry , B Vieira , B Skaines , P Hansen , T Tharenou , V Heckmann , D Ellison , D Neubauer , D Hancox , C McFarlane , B Macrae , M Van de Graaff , L Neilen , C Economous , M Pannunzio.

Wallace & Gromit exhibition: 3 double passes drawn 17/9/17
A Brumen , A Taylor , M Guareschi.

Victoria and Abdul: 20 double passes drawn 08/09/17
J Allen, I Anderson, B Arthus, C Bonaventura, C Bull, J Cridge, P Cunningham, P Day, S Dunlop, S Felmingham, S Franklin, G Kreutzer, M Lehmann, S Pothast, H Roberts, C Schubert, F Somerville, K Usman, L Watts, T Woodhams

Floriade Twilight Concert: 2 tickets drawn 07/09/17
P Bazen

Ali's Wedding: 20 double passes drawn 25/08/17
C Lewis , A Brumen , J Nichols , C Chambers , H Watton , C Theel , C Millar , L Young , M Degger , J Yelland , D Arentz , K Werninghaus , J Christie , T Wesley , M Irani , W Morvan , R Schier , A Bond-Meehan , G Gewargis , G Beacom , J Callachor.

American Made: 20 double passes drawn 22/08/17
I Lightbody , D Hounsome , M Phelan , V Jorgensen , G Shepherd , A Ridley-Oldman , C Marano , S Franklin , W Chang , N Gordon , N Nichols , T Wesley , M Van de Graaff , J Olah , A Morrison , P Rahme , C Martin , D Spedding , T Bradford , J Yeark.

Maudie: 10 double passes drawn 18/08/17
S Miles , V Jorgensen , P Hannan , A Ridley-Oldman , L Puschner , S Lawes , C Drew , M Carrick , M Gough , L Saville.

Brisbane International Film Festival: 10 double passes drawn 17/08/17
K Redpath , G Murdoch , C Baty , J Davis , A Bond-Meehan , N Chand , B Suosaari , A Stubbington , D Harley , V Darnell.

Hampstead: 20 double passes drawn 17/08/17
D Hine , D Hounsome , E Martin , C Norton , G Delta , J Marinich , F Van Der Want , J Murphy , K Usman , I Anderson , H Roberts , A Stafferton , W Morvan , R Schier , G Geldart , C Hynd , P Rahme , R Benedetto , A Sandry , A Bond-Meehan.

Madame: 10 double passes drawn 18/08/17
J Pittier , G Delta , M Holm , S Hopkins , R Crake , S Lawes , N Hawkins , M Donald , C Felmingham , S McFadden , T Wedding.

Boîte Millennium Chorus: 5 double passes drawn 11/08/17
P Matters , M Dohnt , H Schreiber , P Towe , I Richards.

Going in Style: 10 DVDs drawn 05/08/17
M Degger , R Burnett , G Clarke , H Bull , B McLennan , P Gough , K Saron , D Settem , M van Lint , D Schubert. 

The Time of Their Lives: 20 double passes drawn 04/08/17
M Bonke, A Brooks, L Cole, D Fritz, M Grzeszny, A Hancock, M Holm, T Langton, E Laycock, M Lowe, L Lowry, B McHugh, E Moir, W Monsalve, W Nordin, I Richards, G Sperling, J Topham, D Woodbury, A Woodcock

The Trip to Spain: 20 double passes drawn 01/08/17
C Lewis, G Thomas, P Curcuruto, B Scarfi, L Rampant, Y Bubb, P Button, W Tapp, S Brown, H Cleaver, K Sperling, E Moir, C Noonan, P Lacey, J Downing, L Horne, V Gelders, S Gillibrand, L Dolling, S Haggett

Delicious: 20 DVDs drawn 01/08/17
W Hyams, W Medford, R Haimes, S Stanfield, M Bonke, M Rampant, J Howard, C Harman, S Hall, H Boal, C Noonan, S Monteath, V Neldner, N de Jongh, T Langton, K Dalzell, J Altoft, F Heath, T Green, S Jordan 

50 something 4 book pack: drawn 20/07/17
E Grieve.

Paris Can Wait: 20 double passes drawn 20/07/17
C Clark , C Ufer , E Fisher , J Sawon , P Coombes-Pearce , L Roberts , M R Zagami , R Friend , L Szarski , J Pappagallo , C Warby , A Phu , A Pittendreigh , M Takahashi , M Donald , M Gough , J Sklavos , H Gaugg , W Morvan , D Saylor.

The Black Prince: 5 double passes drawn 20/07/17
C Gibbs , J Allen , B Harrison , C Noonan , N de Jongh , J Schmitz , K Langton , S Wood , J Quade , S Haggett.

The House of Dior exhibition: 1 double pass drawn 16/07/17
C Eagles.

Scandanavian Film Festival: 14 double passes drawn 15/07/17
J Holthouse , A Brownrigg , J Smith , S Wearne , P Bollard , E Willys , W Egenes , S Bonaventura , S Kristensen , D O'Keefe , B Anderson , K Laracy , L Dolling , K Wijngaarden.

Alone in Berlin: 20 DVDs drawn 14/07/17
D Beardsley , M Campbell , S Cartlidge , C Holmes , M Schirmer , M West , M Demedio , A Hollamby , S Einsaar , K Neller , S Hopesmith , M Albertson , L Pitomac , D Arentz , S Felmingham , L Wherry , C Weyne , D Dowling , C Dearing , J Olah

50 something 3 book pack: drawn 13/07/17
S Cannon.

Camerata's Sanctuary: 5 double passes drawn 12/07/17
B Rogers, S Brown, K Leach, P Kaufman, S Gillibrand.

The Beguiled: 20 double passes drawn 12/07/17
W Waggitt , D Frank , P Prusakowski , L Swyny , C Baty , A Jabas , D Kovalevs , A Rainford , D Woodbury , C Dougall , J Skalka , J Henderson , M Bowdler , J Annesley , S Lawes , M Donald , L Mayes , J Cridge , E Clissold , T Paehua

Queensland Garden Expo: 3 double passes drawn 03/7/17
R Richards , P Talib , D Schulz.

Anh’s Brush With Fame Season 2: 15 DVDs drawn 03/7/17
M Jeffrey , R J Quick , R Lu.kacz , A Popenko , L Lowry , P Parry , El Lindsey , K Piercy , P Raeside , L Parslow , Y Predebon , G Englart , S Cannon , M Fabbro , C Pistikoudis.

Loving: 15 DVDs drawn 03/7/17
B Mumberson , A Pinheiro , V Jorgensen , L Austin , W Elsner , J Salt , R Stott , M Aker , T Charlton , N Mann , G Roworth , B Hurst , L Woollard , T Hele , G Noble.

Monsieur Chocolat: 10 double passes drawn 23/06/17
B Mumberson , S Davidson , D Teufel , J Baxter , Heidi Jolly , Elizabeth Ware , Jane Salt , Diane Reynolds , James McGuire , Lynieve Neilen.

Despicable Me 3: 10 family passes drawn 14/06/17
G Rochester , W Elsner , M Patsias , R McDowell , B Harrison , D Ryley , J McKeone , L Porter , S Bonaventura , D Saylor.

The Mummy: 20 double passes drawn 12/06/17
J Hughes , J Hendry , R Seabrook , D Fraser , R Friend , E West , B Rogers , S Yelland , B Vicary , C Manns , M Scarce , T Allen , I Dart , S Gaugg , H Gaugg , S Gillibrand , B Went , A Cotterill , J Davies , P Neale.

My Cousin Rachel: 20 double passes drawn 06/06/17
I Yusoff , G King , R Quan , S Logan , M Patsias , G Gore , P McLeod , O Taylor , L Skinner , S Moore , K Sperling , W Chang , Y Tesso , M Takahashi , T Jovcic , C Lenihan , S Harrison , L Waters , L Neilen , I Hainsworth.

Churchill: 10 double passes drawn 06/06/17
E Laycock , G McDonald , L Jared , M Blumke , A Brooks , J Topham , J Rizzi , S Ireland , C Woodmass , A Morrison.

20th Century Women: 20 double passes drawn 30/05/17
J Swash , D Lewington , H Hensley , I Monger , A Campbell , N Jeffs , J Moynihan , M Lainridge , R Cornelius , J V Bilsen , S Agius , E Willys , R Sparkes , S Downie , T Shell , W Chang , J House , S Lepp , D Jarman , K Jones.

The Shack: 10 double passes drawn 30/05/17
L Swyny , P McMeikan , M Best , A Dicker , G Sperling , A Dennis , L Wherry , J MacLeod , N Sevastianov , C Stocks.

Anh's Brush with Fame Season 1: 10 DVDs drawn 25/05/17
J Nash , S Einsaar , J Fanias , M Patsias , M Marshall , D Mueller , M Dohnt , A Legge , R Tuzzolino , J Eagland.

The Sense of an Ending: 20 double passes drawn 23/05/17
C Lewis , A Mizzi , R Ongheen , S Charlton , C Woodward , P Nottingham , S Mullis , E Willys , D Acfield , K Robinson , F Deeran , B McDonald , M Smith , P Acfield , R Panting , R Korotcoff , R Valzan , S Lepp , S Thompson , J Robertson.

Member Update 5 book pack drawn 23/05/17
P Sambell.

La La Land: 20 DVDs drawn 19/05/17
A Stubbs , J Buddee , A Stephens , B Blacklock , L Turnbull , S Watson , K Noble , M Merrylees , J Hagarty , C Pearce , C Macalpine , N Phelan , M Brischke , L Trapp , S Donmall , K Kowitz , J Honeybone , C Blow , J Coleman , Rene Hall.

Viceroy's House: 20 double passes drawn 19/05/17
M McInerney , L Remphrey , L Lowry , L Weymouth , L Sugars , K McCaskill , H Eichhorn , A Jabas , R Delia , M Degger , H Payne , B Quinn , M Friggieri , Y Predebon , L Boxer , P Carkeet , S Linforth-Brown , D Macklyn , J Cridge , P Puschak.

Elvis The Wonder Of You: 5 double passes drawn 12/05/17R Korotcoff, K Zanre , L Fraser, G Erlandson , E Kleitsch.

Jackie: 20 DVDs drawn 09/05/17
A Attard , B Speros , F Sajn , M Harkness , B Ward , B Blacklock , J Hansen , K Tilyard , S Lenny , C Tolomei-Catalano , D Ball , D Ryan , M Merrylees , E Cresswell , P Fosdike , M Strother , K Smith , R Whyte , M Simon , I Halligan , B Hooper.

Whiteley: 20 double passes drawn 09/05/17
C Oxley , N Sheather , W Pine , A Campbell , R Nisbet , D Simpson , P Fitzpatrick , P McMeikan , B Harrison , R Tuzzolino , O Taylor , M Droder , P Dunphy , S Whitwell , A Phu , S Blackmore , R McWilliam , T Jovcic , E Clissold , C Niall.

The Zookeeper's Wife: 20 double passes drawn 02/05/17
W Moore , R Shepherd , D Ahern , J Hine , M Winter , R Campbell , P Hucklebridge , M Bromley , L Craig , D Courtney , D Dibble , I Nicholson , A Scott-Sondergeld , J Marhin , M West , H Green , D Fry , J Cridge , E Cichocki , S McFadden.

A Dog's Purpose: 20 double passes drawn 01/05/17
W John , R Fennell , A Campbell , C Orme , J Ramsbottom , J Pearce , W Kunst , M Taylor , P Bamford , J Pappagallo , L Hearfield , J Davis , R Spooner , W Nordin , C Sinclair , L Waters , S Fanello , C Just , R Christy , A Cotterill.

50 something April/May 4 book pack: drawn 01/05/17
M Holmes

Gambaro Hotel: 1 night hotel accommodation drawn 01/05/17
E Mabb.

Melbourne Dog Lovers Show: 5 double passes drawn 31/04/17
A Brumen , P MacPherson , L Boxer , C Harkness , Z Nodelman.

Vera Lynn and Aled Jones CDs: 2 packs drawn 28/04/17
J Bottle , P Carkeet , H Petzl.

Craig Hill at Perth Comedy Festival: 1 double pass drawn 26/04/17
I Allison.

Van Gogh and the Seasons in Melbourne: 1 double pass drawn 24/04/17
C Cutts.

Table 19: 20 double passes drawn 19/04/17
T Simpson , I Moles , J Stephan , K Boulton , A Kewley , M Kealty , C Christison , N Waje , P Woolway , J McKeone , M Eremenco , R Korotcoff , L Horne , M Takahashi , N Hitoun , D Smith , J Cam , H Fernee , L Diermajer , D Wark.

Going in Style: 30 double passes drawn 14/04/17
C Lewis , D Lewington , N Baden-Clay , G King , R Matthews , H Kelly , C Gross , E Conner , J Mills , R Cutts , M Gifford , V Macmillan , A Beetson , D Simpson , J Halliday , D Acfield , S Tatang , K Neller , A Stone , R Slater , J Rizzi , A Williams , S Gunasekara , L Charvet , S Martins , V Neldner , S Tod , M Ball , C Just , J Quade.

Their Finest: 20 double passes drawn 11/04/17
H Georgeson , T Everitt , R Annis-Brown , B Mumberson , P Foster , K Bath , A Todd , E Farry , J Lang , J Van Bilsen , L Rampant , L Dahm , C Kelly , L Hearfield , I Dela Cruz , G Calvert , R Audehm , I O' Malley , J Priest , J Saw. 

Denial: 20 double passes drawn 13/04/17
M Heffey , S Coleman , E Wallace , C Moolenschot , A Schlyder , B Rumens , H Wilson-Roberts , R Maiden , B Berens , C Cutts , B Vieira , J Wilkinson , P Richards , R Gibson , H Briant , G Kaggelis , R Scandrett , L Daniel , J Marhin , E Bell , C Smith.

PAW Patrol Live! - Race to Rescue: 5 double passes drawn 11/04/17
N Gleeson, D Baker, K Gray, K Barnett, D De Aubrey.

Mr. Selfridge Season 4: 10 DVDs drawn 01/04/17
James Bottle , Wendy Pine , Andrew Mitchelson , Petrus Koens , Neil Moy , Anna Meli , Susan Felmingham , Sharon Gaugg , Melanie Fernee , John Olah.

Member Benefits Update: 4 book pack drawn 28/03/17
K Hancock.

Young at Heart film festival: 25 double passes drawn 28/03/17
D Sloper , R Gough , R Marks , A Dikmans , M Gledhill , A Taylor , L Abberfield , E Smith , D Slater , M Gifford , A Watt , A Zerjal-Mellor , M Shum , M Leggatt , J Box , H Ellison , S Screech , M Cichello , G Brouwer , T Terkel , R Gaffney , F Chia , D Archer , G Sells , M Bravery.

Smurfs - The Lost Village: 10 Admit 4 passes drawn 28/03/17
R Hankinson , L Austin , D Wright , P Smith , H Grenkowitz , M Ebdon , J O'Kennedy , A Elbahy , A Legge , K Anderson.

50 something 3 book pack: drawn 21/03/17
H Gooding.

50 something 4 book pack: drawn 21/03/17
P Martinek.

The Boss Baby: 20 double passes drawn 21/03/17
B Mumberson , I Todd , M Schirmer , E Martyn , V Gallen , J O'Kennedy , D Purdue , L Milligan , J Leonforte , A Stone , L Mattson , G Smith , W Nordin , S Martins , B McLennan , R Hamilton , P Staunton , C Neller , R Barnes , J Daniec.

The Eagle Huntress: 20 double passes drawn 14/03/17
C Lewis , R Marks , D Valenta , D Reynolds , E Laycock , K Crowhurst , J Meaden , H Sellwood , R Fletcher , Y Schenoni , M Cichello , D Dibble , A Pradella , A Ireland , K South , M Hogfalt , W Morvan , J Roney , C Murphy , C Haydon.

Loving: 10 double passes drawn 14/03/17
L Sugars , S McBean , K Neller , B Rogers , D Graham , S Felmingham , S Van Elswyk , J Clarke , J Flynn , K Swinson.

David Stratton: A Cinematic Life - 10 double passes drawn 7/03/17
J Bear , L Sugars , Z Spry-Pohl , S Moate , M Rampant , D Lewis , S Felmingham , R Walker , M Thurston , M Fernee.

Camerata's Classique - 1 double pass drawn 2/03/17
P Blaauw.

Light Between The Oceans - 20 DVDs drawn 1/03/17
M Bateup , T Deleon , E Laycock , M Pascoe , L Candish , E Lindsey , J Laverty , W Marthick , C Woodcock , C Morton , C Alloway , G Lind , A Crockett , D Brickwood , S Antonelli , B Solley , G O'Donovan , R Herr , S Gunasekara , K Swinson.

Logan - 20 double passes drawn 29/02/17
V Stevens , I Bohata , G Cohen , J Hawkins , P Collits , L Thies , L Whitfield , A Hollamby , E Waugh , L McIntyre , M Gray , S Henze , D Dibble , P Perry , H Cleaver , W Nordin , D Neubauer , H Green , J McGuire , R Quinn.

Jasper Jones - 20 double passes drawn 28/02/17
J Allen , W McCourt , M Abery , C Moolenschot , C Norton , C Holder , B Cavanagh , L McDonald , R Clarke , G Barbe , P J Button , A Ross , B Bonney , M Taylor , J Bennett , A Phu , T Carveth , A Morgan , G O'Grady , K Zanre.

Icehouse in Hobart - 1 double pass drawn 27/02/17
S Wilson-Roberts.

Alone in Berlin - 20 double passes drawn 25/02/17
N Olsthoorn , A Rahman , B Jordan , M Gillies , M Ebdon , N Lockett , P Grayson , S Screech , S Belshaw , M Oettinger , P Adam , K Jewell , D Achilles , J Varischetti , P J Schmack , S Rodgers , C Smith , V Ferro , J Coimbra , G Penman.

Red Dog: True Blue Soundtrack - 5 copies drawn 18/02/17
R Maiden , C Lawson , L Griss-Fallon , L Bollen , S Bree.

The Great Wall - 20 double passes drawn 17/02/17
W Thompson , R Marks , G Sanders , M Pascoe , B Jordan , B Skaines , A Murphy , G Kaggelis , B Jeffery , B Vassallo , J Nott , K Andaloro , J Rizzi , D Van Sanden , G Sperling , M Martin , H Green , S Rodgers , K Currie , S Gillibrand. 

Hidden Figures - 20 double passes drawn 15/02/17
J Kenny , B Wheatley , D Gabriel , G Sanders , J Carden , P Nottingham , G Erlandson , R Haimes , P Sumner , M Mahler , G Byrne , P J Button , C Cocker , M Cichello , W Chang , H Petzl , M Beylacq , J Clark , K Zanre , G Code.

Toni Erdmann - 10 double passes drawn 7/02/17
S Miles , D Rebello , R Langtree , N Williams , G Turner , S Collins , F Mohr , V Neldner , D Blair , M Hollins.

A Street Cat Named Bob - 20 double passes drawn 4/02/17
M Spice , B Roper , A Brumen , C Frederick , J Taylor , H Watton , M Lythgoe , S Logan , S Harte , K Gibb , D Morieson , A Damrow , G Brouwer , N Woodforth , D Neubauer , M Gough , R J Tan , K Daniels , A (M.E.) Wyllie , D Harrison.

Manchester By The Sea - 20 double passes drawn 29/01/17
T Deleon , B Houston , R Evans , J Nagle , J Salt , S  Harte , D Kovalevs , S Wilson-Roberts , S Small , C Krolikowski , M Dean , P Smith , G Macklin , A Ware , L Waters , M Amesz , J Clarke , M Van de Graaff , I Job , F McDonald.

Poldark: Complete Series 1 & 2: 5 DVDs drawn 21/01/17
S Marinus , H Ellison , L Wherry , D Shaw , V Cuong Luu.

War Dogs - 5 DVDs and 5 Blu-Rays drawn 18/01/17
D Gabriel , A Wood , A Dauw , P Searle , R Allwright , P MacPherson , A Joyner , M Hogfalt , K Trubody , D Ford.

Five book pack - drawn 17/01/17
A Lamanda.

Pounce and Incredible Dog Journeys Book Pack - drawn 17/01/17
S Diserens.

Lion - 20 double passes drawn 17/01/17
P Satyanand , P Hauwert , A Bartsch , J Manson , S Lenny , N Frost , T Lucas , D Mc Ginn , C Broughton , N Sevastianov , P Richardson , J Burke , P Meaney , G Kent , E Kolman , B Mills , G Croker , T Meakin , C Hall , C Corino. 

Travel Poker sets - 3 drawn 17/01/17
R Mitrovich , H Sehgal , I Job.

Sully - 20 DVDs drawn 13/01/17
P Hodges , B McPherson , Z Neuendorff , J Hansen , A Hurse , A McKie , G Schulz , R Housden , P Powell , C De Freitas , J Boyd , A Brooks , M Kennedy , M Livingstone , P Gardner , L Langston , B Henderson , M Fiumara , B Webster , M Walker.

Ballerina - 10 double passes drawn 13/01/17
K McQuilty , J Reed , W Checker , C Millar , C Cutts , S Harte , D McDonald , L Porter , M Gough , A Petersen.

Rosehaven: Series 1 - 20 DVDs drawn 10/01/17
A Wydeveld, JBourne , G Curr , L Sugars , K Rewell , J Peters , J Small , M Smith , L Higham , C Kelly , C Kochevatkin , M Krause , J Fulcher , P Ackermann , A Gibson , S Pothast , V Platacis , H Bull , K Ahrens , A Petersen.

Jackie - 20 double passes drawn 10/01/17
H  Hall, B Black,G Lang, M Ducrow, M Donges, DGrice, S Harte, A Hollamby, P Marton, M Fra, A Zerjal-Mellor, K McMackin, J Topham, T Lindsay, E Mabb , H Sehgal, M Donald, N Rysko, J Coimbra, R Jaap.

Every voice counts!
Add yours by joining National Seniors today.